Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Massicotte [2106] | Samuel Deslauriers [993] | 1550 |
E2 | Francois Veilleux [1711] | Patrick Massicotte [531] | 1121 |
E3 | Julie Mathews [2134] | Marie-Josée Ouellet [563] | 1349 |
E4 | Mathieu Bigeault [1074] | Isabelle Roberge Roussy [289] | 682 |
E5 | Mathieu Savaria [2112] | Félix Perreault [1014] | 1563 |
E6 | David Newbury [2013] | Catherine Larocque [571] | 1292 |
E7 | Dany Paré [1311] | Emilie Labrie [822] | 1067 |
E8 | Patrick Lacoursière [1605] | Caroline Dupuis [401] | 1003 |
E9 | Jean-Pierre Houde [2030] | Mylène Laberge [825] | 1428 |
E10 | Steve Villeneuve [1583] | Cindy Lavoie [800] | 1192 |
E11 | Philippe Longpré [1479] | Danny Blais [1000] | 1240 |
E12 | Antony Oblin [1545] | Guillaume Wulleman [748] | 1147 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||||
E1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -21 | -25 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 9 | -8 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | -12 | 21 | -16 | 19 | 17 | 50 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 23 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 13 | -18 | 38 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25 | -7 | -5 | 20 | -6 | -8 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 27 | -6 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | -21 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 10 | -21 | -8 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 20 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -11 | -14 | -11 | 12 | -13 | -16 | -53 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 28 | -11 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | -20 | -12 | -16 | -13 | 16 | -29 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 28 | -6 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | -8 | -10 | -8 | 16 | -9 | -12 | -31 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 29 | -16 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | -19 | 6 | 13 | 9 | 12 | -19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | -10 | -13 | -10 | 13 | -12 | -14 | -46 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 27 | -4 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -17 | 8 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 47 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 19 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
E12 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | -9 | 18 | 21 | -16 | 19 | -14 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 27 | -3 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Savaria & Félix Perreault [31 points] 2. Antony Oblin & Guillaume Wulleman [15 points] 3. Julie Mathews & Marie-Josée Ouellet [2 points] 4. Francois Veilleux & Patrick Massicotte [-24 points] 5/8. Philippe Longpré & Danny Blais [-10 points] 5/8. Mathieu Bigeault & Isabelle Roberge Roussy [-9 points] |
||||||
E3 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E12 | ||||||
E12 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E12 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||