Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Julie Mathews [2031] | Patrick Massicotte [695] | 1363 |
E2 | Jocelyn Vallière [1603] | Marie-Eve Brousseau [17] | 810 |
E3 | Laurent Paquin-Marcotte [2018] | Vicky Germain [653] | 1336 |
E4 | David Newbury [2080] | Sébastien Vigneault [994] | 1537 |
E5 | Alexis Deslauriers [1124] | Julien Laperrière-Couture [1035] | 1080 |
E6 | Mathieu Massicotte [1969] | Maryse Beaudoin [1044] | 1507 |
E7 | Dany Paré [1143] | Mathieu Dumont [981] | 1062 |
E8 | Dany Pagé [1426] | Alex Lehouiller [707] | 1067 |
E9 | Mathieu Dufresne [1987] | Charles Dubuc [601] | 1294 |
E10 | Jean-Pierre Houde [2030] | Simon Mercille [773] | 1402 |
E11 | Philippe Longpré [1268] | Jean-Sébastien Dumont [1108] | 1188 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | -13 | -13 | 11 | -14 | -21 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 30 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | -8 | -8 | -11 | 19 | -8 | -10 | -26 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 40 | -18 | ||||||||||||
E3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -12 | 17 | -19 | -14 | -20 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 12 | -21 | -21 | -18 | -20 | -55 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 37 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 21 | -15 | 19 | 57 | 4 | 1 | 30 | 21 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -17 | -21 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 34 | 3 | ||||||||||||
E7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 7 | -19 | 21 | -9 | -15 | 20 | -2 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 32 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | -11 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 18 | -13 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 25 | 15 | ||||||||||||
E9 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -12 | -18 | -13 | -17 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 29 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 14 | -19 | -20 | 13 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 34 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E11 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -11 | 13 | -12 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 33 | 30 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Philippe Longpré & Jean-Sébastien Dumont [49 points] 2. Mathieu Massicotte & Maryse Beaudoin [3 points] 3. Dany Pagé & Alex Lehouiller [9 points] 4. Alexis Deslauriers & Julien Laperrière-Couture [-25 points] 5/8. Laurent Paquin-Marcotte & Vicky Germain [-17 points] 5/8. Jean-Pierre Houde & Simon Mercille [-13 points] |
||||||
E5 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||