Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Massicotte [2211] | Dany Paré [586] | 1399 |
E2 | Julie Mathews [1839] | Pascal Bibeault [538] | 1189 |
E3 | Jean-Pierre Houde [1661] | Marie-Eve Brousseau [292] | 977 |
E4 | Jocelyn Vallière [1496] | Marc-André Tardif [1000] | 1248 |
E5 | David Newbury [1451] | Mélissa Giguère [732] | 1092 |
E6 | Martin Lafrance [1378] | Maxime Trottier [833] | 1106 |
E7 | Rémi Simard [1364] | Kevin Hélie [929] | 1147 |
E8 | Dominic Lafrance [1301] | Julien Laperrière-Couture [798] | 1050 |
E9 | Antony Oblin [1294] | Michael Tremblay [961] | 1128 |
E10 | Alex Labonté [1262] | Maryse Beaudoin [808] | 1035 |
E11 | Jennifer Caron [1027] | Tommy Houde [887] | 957 |
E12 | Julien Duchesneau [2028] | Alex Bibeault [800] | 1414 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||||
E1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 11 | -20 | -20 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 27 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | -12 | -18 | 14 | -16 | 14 | 12 | -6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 26 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | -11 | 17 | -14 | -14 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 29 | -4 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | -13 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 13 | -19 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 19 | 14 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -14 | -13 | -15 | -16 | -16 | -11 | -85 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 36 | -24 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | -11 | -17 | 15 | -14 | -15 | 13 | -29 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 30 | -4 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | -14 | 14 | -16 | -17 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 31 | -10 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 96 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 13 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -14 | -13 | 15 | -16 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 16 | 17 | -14 | 14 | 67 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 19 | -13 | -14 | -14 | 21 | -13 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 33 | -13 | ||||||||||||||
E12 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -15 | -21 | 11 | -19 | -19 | -21 | -84 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 35 | -11 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Massicotte & Dany Paré [23 points] 2. Dominic Lafrance & Julien Laperrière-Couture [9 points] 3. Antony Oblin & Michael Tremblay [16 points] 4. Alex Labonté & Maryse Beaudoin [-11 points] 5/8. Jean-Pierre Houde & Marie-Eve Brousseau [-13 points] 5/8. Jocelyn Vallière & Marc-André Tardif [-18 points] |
||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||