Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Jean-Pierre Houde [1480] | Kevin Précourt [747] | 1114 |
E2 | Jocelyn Vallière [1424] | Audrey Lambert [850] | 1137 |
E3 | Mathieu Dufresne [1300] | Nicolas Turgeon [675] | 988 |
E4 | Nicolas Rajic [1254] | Pierre Bélanger [820] | 1037 |
E5 | Antony Oblin [1240] | Vicky Germain [797] | 1019 |
E6 | Patrick Lacoursière [1196] | Mathieu Dumont [1021] | 1109 |
E7 | Dominic Lafrance [1123] | Mathieu Dumont-deux [1021] | 1072 |
E8 | Phillip Marcotte [1102] | Jérôme St-Louis [1006] | 1054 |
E9 | Martin Lafrance [1085] | Steve Villeneuve [1053] | 1069 |
E10 | Ian Hubert [1075] | Hugo Therrien [940] | 1008 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||
E1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | -15 | -17 | 14 | 14 | -15 | 14 | 14 | 14 | -17 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 30 | 5 | ||||
E2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 13 | -15 | -16 | -16 | -16 | -17 | -25 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 34 | 4 | ||||
E3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | -13 | 16 | -15 | -13 | -14 | 16 | -14 | -15 | -35 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 36 | -11 | ||||
E4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -14 | -14 | -16 | 15 | -14 | 16 | 15 | -15 | -15 | -42 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 38 | -8 | ||||
E5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -14 | -13 | 15 | -15 | -14 | -14 | 16 | -14 | 15 | -38 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 36 | -4 | ||||
E6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 14 | 127 | 9 | 0 | 45 | 23 | 22 | ||||
E7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -14 | 16 | 14 | -16 | 14 | -14 | 15 | -15 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 37 | -1 | ||||
E8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | -14 | 16 | -16 | -15 | -16 | -14 | -15 | 15 | 14 | -45 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 40 | -14 | ||||
E9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | -14 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 14 | -14 | 15 | -15 | 14 | 45 | 6 | 3 | 33 | 25 | 8 | ||||
E10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 15 | -15 | -14 | -14 | -14 | -14 | -7 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 36 | -1 | ||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Patrick Lacoursière & Mathieu Dumont [32 points] 2. Jean-Pierre Houde & Kevin Précourt [12 points] 3. Martin Lafrance & Steve Villeneuve [4 points] 4. Dominic Lafrance & Mathieu Dumont-deux [-13 points] 5/8. Jocelyn Vallière & Audrey Lambert [-16 points] 5/8. Ian Hubert & Hugo Therrien [-13 points] |
||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||