Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Nicolas Rajic [1290] | Maryse Beaudoin [886] | 1088 |
E2 | Antony Oblin [1149] | Mathieu Turgeon [907] | 1028 |
E3 | Jean-Pierre Houde [1179] | Dominique Beland [895] | 1037 |
E4 | Dominic Lafrance [1177] | Alexandre Simard [837] | 1007 |
E5 | Jocelyn Vallière [1383] | Vanessa Poirier [892] | 1138 |
E6 | Ghassen Ibrahim [994] | Ian Hubert [985] | 990 |
E7 | Vincent Boulanger [1072] | Steve Villeneuve [938] | 1005 |
E8 | David Newbury [1112] | Patrick Lacoursière [992] | 1052 |
E9 | Jöel Magny [1082] | Mathieu Dumont [933] | 1008 |
E10 | Mathieu Dufresne [1004] | Martin Lafrance [933] | 969 |
E11 | Nicolas Rajic-deux [1290] | Olivier Croteau [746] | 1018 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 14 | -14 | -16 | -16 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 51 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 33 | 8 | ||||
E2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | -14 | 15 | 15 | -13 | -16 | 15 | -15 | 15 | 14 | -15 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 42 | -12 | ||||
E3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -14 | -15 | -15 | 16 | -16 | -15 | -15 | -15 | -16 | -15 | -120 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 48 | -18 | ||||
E4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | -14 | -15 | 15 | -13 | -15 | 15 | -14 | 15 | -16 | -15 | -57 | 3 | 7 | 33 | 45 | -12 | ||||
E5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | -16 | 13 | -17 | -17 | 14 | -17 | 13 | -17 | -17 | 5 | 5 | 37 | 36 | 1 | ||||
E6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 17 | 15 | 16 | -15 | -15 | -15 | 66 | 7 | 3 | 44 | 37 | 7 | ||||
E7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | -15 | 15 | -15 | 17 | -15 | -14 | 15 | -16 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 37 | -1 | ||||
E8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | -14 | -16 | 14 | 14 | -16 | 15 | 27 | 6 | 4 | 42 | 30 | 12 | ||||
E9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -14 | -15 | 15 | -15 | 17 | 15 | -15 | -14 | -16 | -15 | -57 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 41 | -9 | ||||
E10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | -13 | -14 | 16 | 16 | -13 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 16 | -14 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 44 | 31 | 13 | ||||
E11 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | -14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 15 | -15 | -15 | 15 | 14 | 62 | 7 | 3 | 45 | 34 | 11 | ||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. David Newbury & Patrick Lacoursière [46 points] 2. Jocelyn Vallière & Vanessa Poirier [10 points] 3. Nicolas Rajic & Maryse Beaudoin [1 points] 4. Nicolas Rajic-deux & Olivier Croteau [-23 points] 5/8. Mathieu Dufresne & Martin Lafrance [-14 points] 5/8. Ghassen Ibrahim & Ian Hubert [-13 points] |
||||||
E11 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||