Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | adam chénard [1922] | Paul-Alexis Viel [1000] | 1461 |
E2 | Jean-François Dubé [818] | Phillipe Brisson [1483] | 1151 |
E3 | jean-sébastien hins [702] | Mathieu Lepage [2385] | 1544 |
E4 | Maxime Lebel [748] | Jérôme St-Laurent [1980] | 1364 |
E5 | Alexandre Lavoie [839] | Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [1367] | 1103 |
E6 | Simon Boucher-Ruest [849] | Philippe Slater [1215] | 1032 |
E7 | Philippe Racine [1242] | Maxime St-Pierre [993] | 1118 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||
E1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | -19 | -14 | 14 | -20 | 9 | -20 | -50 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||||
E2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19 | -10 | 18 | 14 | 13 | -15 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 19 | 7 | ||||
E3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 12 | -21 | 8 | -21 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 19 | 6 | ||||
E4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | -14 | -18 | -12 | -19 | 10 | -18 | -71 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 28 | -13 | ||||
E5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 | -14 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 75 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 11 | ||||
E6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -9 | -13 | -8 | -10 | -14 | -14 | -68 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 30 | -12 | ||||
E7 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 21 | 18 | -15 | 14 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 27 | 16 | 11 | ||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. jean-sébastien hins & Mathieu Lepage [32 points] 2. Philippe Racine & Maxime St-Pierre [23 points] 3. Alexandre Lavoie & Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [13 points] 4. Maxime Lebel & Jérôme St-Laurent [-25 points] 5/8. adam chénard & Paul-Alexis Viel [-14 points] 5/8. Jean-François Dubé & Phillipe Brisson [-12 points] 5/8. Simon Boucher-Ruest & Philippe Slater [-14 points] |
||||||
E5 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||