Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Lepage [1449] | Marc-Antoine Gauvreau Charette [856] | 1153 |
E2 | adam chénard [1405] | Jean-François Dubé [867] | 1136 |
E3 | Marc-Alexandre Dextraze [868] | Philippe Slater [1123] | 996 |
E4 | mazen ' [1000] | olivier chapados [907] | 954 |
E5 | Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [909] | jean-sébastien hins [805] | 857 |
E6 | Stéphanie Guimond [1145] | Alexandre Lavoie [983] | 1064 |
E7 | émile Bernard [945] | Gabriel Bédard beaulac [1065] | 1005 |
E8 | Nick Paul [873] | Charles Robitaille [1161] | 1017 |
E9 | Jérôme St-Laurent [1208] | éric Guimond Garon [971] | 1090 |
E10 | David Dion [950] | Alexandre Lechasseur [840] | 895 |
E11 | Maxime St-Pierre [874] | Patrick Bérubé [1142] | 1008 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
E2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 51 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
E3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -13 | -13 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||
E4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -12 | -12 | -14 | -16 | -54 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | -4 | ||||||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -11 | -11 | -13 | 16 | -19 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||||||||||||||
E6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 70 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -14 | 15 | -14 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -14 | -15 | -14 | -17 | 15 | -45 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 14 | 14 | 12 | -16 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -13 | -13 | 17 | -12 | -13 | -34 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -14 | -15 | -15 | 16 | 13 | -15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. émile Bernard & Gabriel Bédard beaulac [48 points] 2. Mathieu Lepage & Marc-Antoine Gauvreau Charette [10 points] 3. Stéphanie Guimond & Alexandre Lavoie [10 points] 4. Maxime St-Pierre & Patrick Bérubé [-10 points] 5/8. adam chénard & Jean-François Dubé [-17 points] 5/8. Marc-Alexandre Dextraze & Philippe Slater [-15 points] 5/8. Jérôme St-Laurent & éric Guimond Garon [-14 points] 5/8. Pascal-Olivier Bérubé & jean-sébastien hins [-12 points] |
||||||
E2 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||