Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | adam chénard [1271] | Patrick Bérubé [1099] | 1185 |
E2 | Stéphanie Guimond [1142] | Ariane Belzile [716] | 929 |
E3 | Charles Robitaille [1133] | Marc-Antoine Gauvreau Charette [888] | 1011 |
E4 | Gabriel Bédard beaulac [1128] | Marc-Alexandre Dextraze [923] | 1026 |
E5 | jean-sébastien hins [852] | Maxime St-Pierre [855] | 854 |
E6 | Vincent Voyer [915] | Philippe Slater [1085] | 1000 |
E7 | Jérôme St-Laurent [1101] | Alexandre Lavoie [908] | 1005 |
E8 | Mathieu Lepage [1468] | Jérome St-Pierre [1000] | 1234 |
E9 | Nicolas Grenier [1224] | Nick Paul [938] | 1081 |
E10 | Mouhamadou Sady [1191] | Alexandre Lechasseur [920] | 1056 |
E11 | olivier chapados [938] | éric St-laurent [958] | 948 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | -14 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -14 | -11 | 17 | -13 | 15 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 16 | 16 | -16 | 49 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -15 | -12 | -14 | -15 | -16 | -72 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -13 | 20 | -12 | 18 | 16 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -15 | 18 | -14 | 16 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -12 | 14 | -15 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
E8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 11 | -18 | 12 | -20 | -18 | -19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -14 | -17 | -16 | 14 | 12 | 14 | -7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 13 | -16 | 15 | -18 | -16 | -35 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -12 | -15 | 16 | 16 | -16 | -14 | -25 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jérôme St-Laurent & Alexandre Lavoie [45 points] 2. Vincent Voyer & Philippe Slater [18 points] 3. adam chénard & Patrick Bérubé [6 points] 4. Nicolas Grenier & Nick Paul [-13 points] 5/8. Charles Robitaille & Marc-Antoine Gauvreau Charette [-15 points] 5/8. jean-sébastien hins & Maxime St-Pierre [-10 points] 5/8. olivier chapados & éric St-laurent [-14 points] 5/8. Mathieu Lepage & Jérome St-Pierre [-17 points] |
||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||