Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Lepage [1543] | Grégoire Malouin [921] | 1232 |
E2 | Justin Litalien [1009] | Nick Paul [1000] | 1005 |
E3 | Mouhamadou Sady [1095] | Charles Robitaille [1037] | 1066 |
E4 | Stéphanie Guimond [1056] | jean-sébastien hins [766] | 911 |
E5 | émile Bernard [955] | olivier chapados [949] | 952 |
E6 | Pascal-Olivier Bérubé [916] | Jean-François Dubé [910] | 913 |
E7 | adam chénard [1308] | Alexandre Lavoie [945] | 1127 |
E8 | Philippe Slater [1021] | Jérôme St-Laurent [1037] | 1029 |
E9 | Alexandre Lechasseur [959] | Marc-Alexandre Dextraze [962] | 961 |
E10 | Gabriel Bédard beaulac [1095] | Vincent Voyer [882] | 989 |
E11 | Ariane Belzile [780] | Pier-Luc Thibault [1000] | 890 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -19 | -17 | -18 | 11 | -18 | 10 | -51 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -16 | -13 | -15 | -16 | -15 | 13 | -62 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||||||||||||
E3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 16 | -16 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
E4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 15 | 97 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -16 | 17 | -14 | 15 | -14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 16 | -13 | -15 | 16 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | -16 | -18 | -17 | -21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 16 | -17 | 14 | 46 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -11 | 16 | -13 | -16 | -15 | -39 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | -14 | -16 | 14 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -10 | -13 | -12 | -15 | -14 | -64 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mouhamadou Sady & Charles Robitaille [44 points] 2. Gabriel Bédard beaulac & Vincent Voyer [16 points] 3. Philippe Slater & Jérôme St-Laurent [18 points] 4. Mathieu Lepage & Grégoire Malouin [-24 points] 5/8. Stéphanie Guimond & jean-sébastien hins [-11 points] 5/8. émile Bernard & olivier chapados [-13 points] 5/8. adam chénard & Alexandre Lavoie [-16 points] 5/8. Pascal-Olivier Bérubé & Jean-François Dubé [-14 points] |
||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||