Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Bigeault [1677] | Laurent Paquin-Marcotte [1200] | 1439 |
E2 | Louis Karastamatis [1136] | Maroun Yazbeck [1012] | 1074 |
E3 | Famy Charestan [909] | Gaspare Borsellino [967] | 938 |
E4 | Mathieu Savaria [720] | Myric Gendron [718] | 719 |
E5 | Philippe Thestreet [811] | Marie-Claude Raymond [438] | 625 |
E6 | Maxime Fortin [518] | Frédéric Lacroix [624] | 571 |
E7 | Daniel Benatar [1458] | Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo [1178] | 1318 |
E8 | Karim Ouradi [1393] | Steven Dumont [999] | 1196 |
E9 | Julien Beaumier-Ethier [1335] | Katy Fortin [477] | 906 |
E10 | Sebastien Premont [630] | David Sauvageau [722] | 676 |
E11 | Olivier Marceau [730] | Imad Khoury [418] | 574 |
E12 | David Vergnaud [508] | Barbara Decelles [800] | 654 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||||
E1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 12 | -22 | 6 | -25 | 5 | -11 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 28 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | -12 | 17 | -17 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 38 | 29 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 20 | -11 | -15 | -19 | -20 | 11 | -34 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 35 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | -7 | -9 | -12 | -16 | 13 | 14 | -17 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 35 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | -6 | -8 | 19 | -14 | 14 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 33 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | -6 | -7 | -10 | 17 | -15 | 16 | -5 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 37 | -7 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | -13 | 12 | -20 | 7 | 6 | 6 | -2 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 27 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | -12 | -17 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 35 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 17 | 15 | 12 | -19 | 10 | 57 | 5 | 1 | 41 | 28 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | -6 | -10 | 19 | 16 | 14 | -17 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 36 | 38 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 25 | -8 | 20 | -13 | -14 | 15 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 35 | -6 | ||||||||||||||
E12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | -5 | -9 | -11 | -14 | -15 | -16 | -70 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 42 | -26 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Daniel Benatar & Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo [39 points] 2. Mathieu Bigeault & Laurent Paquin-Marcotte [-2 points] 3. Julien Beaumier-Ethier & Katy Fortin [20 points] 4. Louis Karastamatis & Maroun Yazbeck [-17 points] 5/8. Mathieu Savaria & Myric Gendron [-10 points] 5/8. Philippe Thestreet & Marie-Claude Raymond [-5 points] 5/8. Sebastien Premont & David Sauvageau [-12 points] 5/8. Karim Ouradi & Steven Dumont [-13 points] |
||||||
E2 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||