Résultats: 25 juillet 2017
[ retour à la page des résultats ]
Équipes [classement]
E1 Alex Lehouiller [1022] Paul Marinier [558] 790
E2 Famy Charestan [1369] Bertrand Pothin [498] 934
E3 Fred Naslis [1038] Jean-Marie Poilly [609] 824
E4 François Couderc [1119] Jimmy Sawyer [482] 801
E5 Joel Beaupre [658] Barbara Decelle [760] 709
E6 Michael Vidal [1174] Justin Cayouette [763] 969
E7 Niko Sevoz [1145] Catherine Beaumier-Martin [698] 922
E8 Elie Salamé [1332] Ghislain Pelletier [1137] 1235
E9 Karim Ouradi [1174] Laurent Dinell [672] 923
E10 Rodolphe Deratte [1034] Dimitri Katsaounis [590] 812
E11 Daniel Benatar [1259] Christine Baxter [363] 811
E12 Greg Lebeau [1026] Sok-khieng ChumHun [544] 785
E13 Alex Molnor [984] Phil Larue [1140] 1062
E14 David Vergnaud [1066] Merisha Cossette [544] 805
E15 Bertrand Fournier [1201] Einer Langelett [917] 1059
E16 Marc Bouthillette [961] Marie-Claude Raymond [440] 701
 
Matches de qualification
  E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 E6 E7 E8 E9 E10 E11 E12 E13 E14 E15 E16   Points attribués T   V D PP PC +/-
E1 3 5 5 5 3 6 2 6   -13 -15 -15 -15 -11 15 -11 14 -51   2 6 35 45 -10
E2 4 6 6 4 5 6 6 5   -15 13 13 -17 -13 13 17 -18 -7   4 4 42 35 7
E3 4 6 3 5 4 6 6 3   -14 15 -15 -16 -12 15 18 -17 -26   3 5 37 41 -4
E4 6 3 6 4 3 6 3 6   17 -15 15 -15 -11 15 -11 14 9   4 4 37 42 -5
E5 3 6 4 6 4 6 5 6   -12 16 -14 16 -10 16 -10 15 17   4 4 40 43 -3
E6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6   14 13 13 12 16 13 16 11 108   8 0 48 28 20
E7 5 6 2 6 3 6 5 5   -15 13 -17 13 -13 13 -13 -18 -37   3 5 38 44 -6
E8 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5   11 9 9 9 13 9 12 -22 50   7 1 47 34 13
E9 6 6 6 4 6 4 6 4   13 15 14 -17 12 -14 15 -11 27   5 3 42 37 5
E10 6 3 4 6 5 4 5 3   15 -13 -15 15 -16 -13 -13 -9 -49   2 6 36 44 -8
E11 6 5 6 5 6 4 6 5   15 -13 15 -15 14 -13 17 -9 11   4 4 43 38 5
E12 6 6 6 6 4 4 5 4   15 17 16 15 -16 -12 -13 -9 13   4 4 41 42 -1
E13 6 6 6 6 6 2 6 5   11 13 12 11 10 -16 13 -13 41   6 2 43 34 9
E14 5 0 3 5 5 5 4 4   -15 -13 -15 -15 -16 -13 -13 -9 -109   0 8 31 48 -17
E15 6 3 4 6 6 4 6 3   11 -17 -18 11 10 -16 13 -12 -18   4 4 38 39 -1
E16 4 6 6 4 5 1 6 6   -14 18 17 -14 -15 -11 18 22 21   4 4 38 42 -4
 
Ronde éliminatoire
  1. Famy Charestan & Bertrand Pothin [35 points]
2. Alex Molnor & Phil Larue [7 points]
3. Daniel Benatar & Christine Baxter [20 points]
4. Joel Beaupre & Barbara Decelle [-7 points]
5/8. Famy Charestan & Bertrand Pothin [35 points]
5/8. Karim Ouradi & Laurent Dinell [-17 points]
5/8. Elie Salamé & Ghislain Pelletier [-19 points]
5/8. Michael Vidal & Justin Cayouette [-19 points]
  E13        
    E13        
  E2        
      E13    
  E9        
    E11      
  E11        
        E2  
  E2        
    E2      
  E8        
      E2    
  E5        
    E5      
  E6        
      E11    
        E11  
      E5