Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Justin Cayouette [731] | Jean-Marie Poilly [690] | 711 |
E2 | Fred Naslis [1112] | Hélène Parenty [600] | 856 |
E3 | Barbara Decelle [778] | Jonathan Audy [568] | 673 |
E4 | Simon Contant [895] | Marie-Josee Ouellet [242] | 569 |
E5 | Alex Molnor [1128] | Claire Mccann [591] | 860 |
E6 | David Vergnaud [949] | Jimmy Sawyer [580] | 765 |
E7 | Elie Salamé [1222] | Thomas Dessaux [700] | 961 |
E8 | Laurence Deschênes [700] | François Couderc [1096] | 898 |
E9 | Bertrand Fournier [969] | Samuel Rozé [700] | 835 |
E10 | Phil Larue [1171] | Bertrand Pothin [574] | 873 |
E11 | Ghislain Pelletier [1126] | Mathieu Faure [718] | 922 |
E12 | Niko Sevoz [1035] | Sok-khieng ChumHun [579] | 807 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||||
E1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -12 | 17 | -13 | -12 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 30 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -13 | -14 | 15 | -15 | -14 | 14 | -27 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 32 | -10 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19 | -12 | 17 | 18 | -11 | -13 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 28 | 30 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3 | -10 | -10 | -11 | -11 | 20 | -12 | -34 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 35 | -11 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | -14 | 16 | 15 | -15 | -14 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 29 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 17 | 16 | -13 | -13 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 30 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | -19 | 13 | -19 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 34 | 26 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 10 | -16 | -17 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 24 | 9 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | -17 | -15 | -17 | 11 | -15 | -16 | -69 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 34 | -10 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 15 | -18 | 11 | 15 | 13 | 49 | 5 | 1 | 33 | 25 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 11 | -20 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 35 | 22 | 13 | ||||||||||||||
E12 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | -16 | -14 | 13 | 12 | -14 | -16 | -35 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 30 | -3 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ghislain Pelletier & Mathieu Faure [42 points] 2. Justin Cayouette & Jean-Marie Poilly [19 points] 3. Phil Larue & Bertrand Pothin [16 points] 4. Alex Molnor & Claire Mccann [-18 points] 5/8. Elie Salamé & Thomas Dessaux [-16 points] 5/8. Laurence Deschênes & François Couderc [-15 points] 5/8. Barbara Decelle & Jonathan Audy [-14 points] 5/8. David Vergnaud & Jimmy Sawyer [-14 points] |
||||||
E11 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||