Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Michael Tremblay [934] | Simon Contant [878] | 906 |
E2 | Remy Lemerre [1130] | Kariane DG [600] | 865 |
E3 | Elie Salamé [1273] | Barbara Decelle [737] | 1005 |
E4 | Olivier Landry [1201] | Michael Vidal [861] | 1031 |
E5 | David Grenon [700] | David Vergnaud [1074] | 887 |
E6 | François Couderc [1121] | Bertrand Pothin [602] | 862 |
E7 | Mathieu Savaria [1139] | Phil Larue [1110] | 1125 |
E8 | Jean-Philippe Villion [1221] | Jimmy Sawyer [700] | 961 |
E9 | Alex Molnor [1087] | Greg Lebeau [881] | 984 |
E10 | Ghislain Pelletier [1052] | Bertrand Fournier [966] | 1009 |
E11 | Niko Sevoz [1074] | Guillaume Mercier [700] | 887 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -12 | 16 | -14 | -14 | 15 | -9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
E2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -11 | 16 | -13 | -13 | 15 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 26 | -5 | ||||||||||||||
E3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | -13 | -16 | 15 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 21 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | -14 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 42 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 21 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
E5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | -12 | 16 | -14 | -13 | -15 | -38 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 29 | -10 | ||||||||||||||
E6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -11 | -14 | -13 | -13 | 15 | -36 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 27 | -4 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 73 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 18 | 18 | ||||||||||||
E8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -16 | -16 | 16 | -14 | -16 | 14 | -32 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 31 | -3 | ||||||||||||
E9 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 13 | -15 | -14 | 14 | 13 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||||||
E10 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 13 | -15 | -15 | 13 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 25 | 8 | ||||||||||||
E11 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 | -15 | -15 | -13 | -13 | 15 | -15 | -56 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 33 | -14 | ||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Michael Tremblay & Simon Contant [49 points] 2. Alex Molnor & Greg Lebeau [16 points] 3. Mathieu Savaria & Phil Larue [10 points] 4. Olivier Landry & Michael Vidal [-18 points] 5/8. Remy Lemerre & Kariane DG [-13 points] 5/8. Elie Salamé & Barbara Decelle [-16 points] 5/8. Jean-Philippe Villion & Jimmy Sawyer [-13 points] 5/8. Ghislain Pelletier & Bertrand Fournier [-15 points] |
||||||
E4 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||