Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Jean-Philippe Villion [1342] | Marie-Josee Ouellet [484] | 913 |
E2 | Alex Molnor [1100] | Barbara Decelle [767] | 934 |
E3 | Niko Sevoz [986] | Séverine Tran-Thanh [517] | 752 |
E4 | David Vergnaud [905] | Catherine Beaumier-Martin [702] | 804 |
E5 | Michael Vidal [796] | Ghiles Lattab [767] | 782 |
E6 | Mathieu Savaria [1150] | Marie-Claude Raymond [408] | 779 |
E7 | François Couderc [1022] | Laurent Dinell [726] | 874 |
E8 | Phil Larue [917] | Anthony Luchetta [621] | 769 |
E9 | Guillaume Wulleman [883] | Justin Cayouette [713] | 798 |
E10 | Bertrand Fournier [784] | Théo Lefevre [667] | 726 |
E11 | Alex Lehouiller [969] | Claire Mccann [658] | 814 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -17 | -16 | -17 | -17 | -18 | -16 | -101 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 36 | -14 | ||||||||||||
E2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -17 | -16 | -17 | -17 | -18 | 13 | -72 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 34 | -6 | ||||||||||||
E3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -15 | -13 | -15 | -14 | -15 | -14 | -86 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 36 | -13 | ||||||||||||
E4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -14 | -16 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 30 | 2 | ||||||||||||
E5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 16 | -15 | -15 | -16 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 29 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 15 | -15 | -15 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 14 | -16 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 23 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 15 | 80 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 23 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 14 | -15 | 15 | 48 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 11 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 15 | -14 | 16 | 53 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 20 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 | 14 | -15 | -15 | -13 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 26 | -2 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Niko Sevoz & Séverine Tran-Thanh [48 points] 2. François Couderc & Laurent Dinell [10 points] 3. Guillaume Wulleman & Justin Cayouette [15 points] 4. Michael Vidal & Ghiles Lattab [-13 points] 5/8. David Vergnaud & Catherine Beaumier-Martin [-16 points] 5/8. Alex Molnor & Barbara Decelle [-17 points] 5/8. Phil Larue & Anthony Luchetta [-13 points] 5/8. Bertrand Fournier & Théo Lefevre [-14 points] |
||||||
E4 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||