Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Jean-Philippe Villion [1386] | Guillaume Martel [600] | 993 |
E2 | Karim Ouradi [1245] | Vanessa Stuebi [600] | 923 |
E3 | Houssine Aouini [1149] | Laurent Dinell [593] | 871 |
E4 | Olivier Landry [1036] | Joel Beaupre [785] | 911 |
E5 | Guillaume Bardet [1006] | Nick Veillet [847] | 927 |
E6 | David Vergnaud [941] | Barbara Decelle [793] | 867 |
E7 | Marian Rackow [874] | Phil Larue [856] | 865 |
E8 | Mathieu Savaria [1297] | Marc Lumbrose [600] | 949 |
E9 | Remy Lemerre [1169] | Marie-Claude Raymond [396] | 783 |
E10 | Niko Sevoz [1046] | Ghislain Pelletier [709] | 878 |
E11 | Alex Molnor [1020] | Myric Gendron [821] | 921 |
E12 | Rodolphe Deratte [987] | Jean-Marie Poilly [700] | 844 |
E13 | Mathieu Bigeault [896] | Simon Desmeules [673] | 785 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | E13 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||||
E1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 12 | -17 | 14 | 13 | -18 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 25 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
E2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -17 | -16 | -15 | -16 | -17 | -66 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 35 | -13 | ||||||||||||||||
E3 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -16 | -15 | -14 | -15 | 14 | -30 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 31 | -4 | ||||||||||||||||
E4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -17 | -15 | -15 | 14 | -17 | -34 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 31 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||
E5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 14 | -15 | 14 | -17 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 22 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
E6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | -16 | -15 | -14 | -15 | -16 | -60 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 30 | -10 | ||||||||||||||||
E7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | 15 | 16 | -15 | -16 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 31 | 25 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
E8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -14 | -15 | -16 | -16 | -15 | -16 | -16 | -108 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 42 | -26 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | -12 | 17 | 16 | 17 | -13 | 16 | -14 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 30 | 6 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 15 | -14 | 15 | -15 | 49 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 34 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | -14 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 14 | -16 | 43 | 5 | 2 | 35 | 27 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
E12 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | -13 | 16 | 15 | -14 | -14 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 34 | 30 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
E13 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 17 | -14 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 23 | 17 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Bigeault & Simon Desmeules [48 points] 2. Guillaume Bardet & Nick Veillet [13 points] 3. Niko Sevoz & Ghislain Pelletier [17 points] 4. Jean-Philippe Villion & Guillaume Martel [-19 points] 5/8. Remy Lemerre & Marie-Claude Raymond [-15 points] 5/8. Alex Molnor & Myric Gendron [-16 points] 5/8. Marian Rackow & Phil Larue [-14 points] 5/8. Olivier Landry & Joel Beaupre [-14 points] |
||||||
E13 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||