Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Bigeault [2464] | Guillaume Tedrab [1086] | 1775 |
E2 | Emmanuel Jacquier [1824] | Phil Larue [899] | 1362 |
E3 | Daniel Benatar [2058] | Romain Rakowski [619] | 1339 |
E4 | Houssine Aouini [1869] | Marie-Claude Raymond [682] | 1276 |
E5 | Frédéric Naslis [1373] | Ghyslain Pelletier [682] | 1028 |
E6 | Rémy Lemerre [2383] | Frédéric Auderset [947] | 1665 |
E7 | Niko Sevoz [1415] | Julien Duchesneau [1323] | 1369 |
E8 | Mathieu Savaria [1358] | Justin Bonneau [1346] | 1352 |
E9 | Zaccharie [1670] | Myric Gendron [960] | 1315 |
E10 | Famy Charestan [1380] | David Sauvageau [800] | 1090 |
E11 | Naoufel Azizi [1640] | Christine Baxter [157] | 899 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -17 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
E2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 15 | -15 | -16 | -19 | 9 | -7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -15 | -15 | 15 | -19 | 9 | -5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | -14 | -14 | -18 | -20 | -30 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | -10 | 20 | -11 | -14 | -17 | -39 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | -4 | ||||||||||||
E6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -19 | -20 | -20 | 7 | -35 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -9 | -15 | 15 | -16 | 10 | -15 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 15 | 15 | 14 | -20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | 16 | -15 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 64 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | -9 | -9 | 20 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Bigeault & Guillaume Tedrab [26 points] 2. Mathieu Savaria & Justin Bonneau [16 points] 3. Daniel Benatar & Romain Rakowski [17 points] 4. Famy Charestan & David Sauvageau [-10 points] 5/8. Houssine Aouini & Marie-Claude Raymond [-8 points] 5/8. Emmanuel Jacquier & Phil Larue [-15 points] 5/8. Naoufel Azizi & Christine Baxter [-12 points] 5/8. Zaccharie & Myric Gendron [-14 points] |
||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E4 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E10 | ||||||