Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Bigeault [2632] | Niko Sevoz [1481] | 2057 |
E2 | Raphael Gagnon-Chainey [1853] | Marie-Claude Raymond [622] | 1238 |
E3 | Naoufel Azizi [1587] | Frédéric Naslis [1320] | 1454 |
E4 | David Vergnaud [994] | Alex Molnor [890] | 942 |
E5 | Alex Goldberg [1618] | Stéphane Bastien [981] | 1300 |
E6 | Rémy Lemerre [2240] | Daniel Benatar [2050] | 2145 |
E7 | Olivier Gueyaud [1881] | Houssine Aouini [1844] | 1863 |
E8 | Justin Bonneau [1499] | Rodolphe Deratte [1429] | 1464 |
E9 | Famy Charestan [1335] | Mathieu Savaria [1222] | 1279 |
E10 | Phil Larue [889] | Christine Veillet [1091] | 990 |
E11 | Karim Ouradi [2307] | Joel Bopre [581] | 1444 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | |||||||||||||
E1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -14 | -18 | 7 | -24 | 3 | 7 | -39 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||||
E2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 23 | -12 | 16 | -19 | -12 | -8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | -9 | 15 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 67 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
E4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -4 | -8 | -10 | -14 | -8 | -47 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | -6 | ||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -5 | -8 | 17 | -15 | 11 | -13 | -13 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||||||||||||
E6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | -24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | -23 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
E8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 12 | -15 | 8 | -17 | -19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | -16 | -13 | 10 | 15 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
E10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 19 | -9 | 14 | -11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 | ||||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -7 | 12 | -15 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Bigeault & Niko Sevoz [28 points] 2. Rémy Lemerre & Daniel Benatar [0 points] 3. Naoufel Azizi & Frédéric Naslis [27 points] 4. Olivier Gueyaud & Houssine Aouini [-23 points] 5/8. Alex Goldberg & Stéphane Bastien [-13 points] 5/8. Raphael Gagnon-Chainey & Marie-Claude Raymond [-5 points] 5/8. Famy Charestan & Mathieu Savaria [-5 points] 5/8. Karim Ouradi & Joel Bopre [-9 points] |
||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E5 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||
E11 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E7 | ||||||