Équipes [classement] | |||
---|---|---|---|
E1 | Mathieu Bigeault [2256] | Justin Bonneau [1484] | 1870 |
E2 | Naoufel Azizi [1711] | Olivier Gueyaud [1503] | 1607 |
E3 | Jonathan Dumais [1479] | Rodolphe Deratte [1413] | 1446 |
E4 | Michael Simard [1143] | Barbara Decelle [366] | 755 |
E5 | Gaspard [1044] | Famy Charestan [800] | 922 |
E6 | Mathieu Savaria [904] | Myric Gendron [923] | 914 |
E7 | Thomas Guillaume [756] | David Lejeune [756] | 756 |
E8 | Rémy Lemerre [2121] | Michael Tremblay [1786] | 1954 |
E9 | Daniel Benatar [1878] | Phil Larue [1071] | 1475 |
E10 | Nicolas Veillet [1289] | Alex Molnor [981] | 1135 |
E11 | Julien Beaumier-Ethier [1241] | Maxime Martin [866] | 1054 |
E12 | Olivier Marceau [1032] | Katy Fortin [532] | 782 |
E13 | Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo [1927] | Christine Baxter [136] | 1032 |
E14 | David Vergnaud [955] | Guillaume Tedrab [1017] | 986 |
Matches de qualification | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | E12 | E13 | E14 | Points attribués | T | V | D | PP | PC | +/- | ||||||||||||||||
E1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 50 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
E2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -10 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 5 | -23 | -23 | -21 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
E3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -8 | -15 | 11 | 10 | 7 | -21 | 9 | -7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
E4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | -10 | -11 | -15 | -11 | -12 | -68 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||||||||||||||||
E5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -4 | -8 | 18 | -13 | 13 | -13 | -14 | -21 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||
E6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -4 | -8 | -12 | 17 | 13 | -13 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||||||||||
E7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | -6 | -10 | -11 | -15 | -11 | -12 | -68 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||||||||||||||||
E8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -16 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
E9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -10 | -13 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
E10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | -9 | -11 | 10 | -18 | 12 | 10 | -12 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||||||||||
E11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | -8 | -10 | 11 | 13 | -17 | 11 | -5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||||||||||||||||
E12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | -5 | -7 | 15 | -13 | -13 | 15 | -11 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||||||||||||||||
E13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 23 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 87 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
E14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 23 | -9 | 12 | 14 | -16 | 12 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||
Ronde éliminatoire | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mathieu Bigeault & Justin Bonneau [31 points] 2. Rémy Lemerre & Michael Tremblay [-8 points] 3. Jean-Christophe Ghibaudo & Christine Baxter [40 points] 4. Naoufel Azizi & Olivier Gueyaud [-21 points] 5/8. Mathieu Savaria & Myric Gendron [-4 points] 5/8. Jonathan Dumais & Rodolphe Deratte [-13 points] 5/8. David Vergnaud & Guillaume Tedrab [-4 points] 5/8. Daniel Benatar & Phil Larue [-21 points] |
||||||
E1 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E6 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E3 | ||||||
E1 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E14 | ||||||
E8 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E9 | ||||||
E2 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||
E13 | ||||||